Difference between revisions of "Seagull Transport"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added all route locations) |
m (Fixed info) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
0x99FD73 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 4: | Line 6: | ||
! Target X | ! Target X | ||
! Target Y | ! Target Y | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 11: | Line 16: | ||
| 1608 | | 1608 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 128 | | 128 | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2888 | | 2888 | ||
| 1608 | | 1608 | ||
| | | 77 | ||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 560 | | 560 | ||
| 480 | | 480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 648 | | 648 | ||
| 1944 | | 1944 | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 928 | | 928 | ||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1896 | | 1896 | ||
| 1560 | | 1560 | ||
| 1045 | | 1045 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 2 | |||
| 112 | | 112 | ||
| 192 | | 192 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| 648 | | 648 | ||
| 1944 | | 1944 | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 928 | | 928 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1960 | | 1960 | ||
| 2440 | | 2440 | ||
| 1047 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 192 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3352 | |||
| 2648 | |||
| 1046 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 192 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2424 | |||
| 1016 | |||
| 1049 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 192 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 59: | Line 88: | ||
| 680 | | 680 | ||
| 1048 | | 1048 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 2 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 192 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:11, 16 March 2021
0x99FD73
Route ID | Target X | Target Y | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3096 | 1608 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 128 |
1 | 2888 | 1608 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 560 | 480 |
2 | 648 | 1944 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 240 | 928 |
3 | 1896 | 1560 | 1045 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 192 |
4 | 648 | 1944 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 240 | 928 |
5 | 1960 | 2440 | 1047 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 192 |
6 | 3352 | 2648 | 1046 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 192 |
7 | 2424 | 1016 | 1049 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 192 |
8 | 3608 | 680 | 1048 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 192 |