Difference between revisions of "Attributes Modifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! ID ! Health ! Strength ! Defense ! Luck |- | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |- | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |- | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |- | 35 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |- |}") |
(Added Item names) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Defense | ! Defense | ||
! Luck | ! Luck | ||
! Item | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Ra Spear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| LightRod | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| FirePike | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| SoulWand | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| ThunPike | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| GeoStaff | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
| -3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| DrgnPike | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
| -5 | |||
| 3PartRod | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -14 | |||
| 14 | |||
| X-Spear | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 7 | |||
| -5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| EnbuPike | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| AlphaRod | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -12 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| BlockRod | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| NiceSuit | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| PoshSuit | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| KungFuGi | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| SoulArmr | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 0 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 15 | |||
| HolySuit | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| -90 | |||
| 13 | |||
| -15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| RedArmr | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 40 | |||
| -12 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 0 | |||
| Pro Armr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:57, 28 July 2018
ID | Health | Strength | Defense | Luck | Item |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Ra Spear |
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | LightRod |
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | FirePike |
35 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SoulWand |
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ThunPike |
37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | GeoStaff |
38 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | DrgnPike |
39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3PartRod |
40 | 0 | 0 | -14 | 14 | X-Spear |
41 | 0 | 7 | -5 | 0 | EnbuPike |
42 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 20 | AlphaRod |
43 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 0 | BlockRod |
44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | NiceSuit |
45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | PoshSuit |
46 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | KungFuGi |
47 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | SoulArmr |
48 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 15 | HolySuit |
49 | -90 | 13 | -15 | 0 | RedArmr |
50 | 40 | -12 | 11 | 0 | Pro Armr |