Difference between revisions of "Town Expansions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Litz) |
m (Added more info) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Unless stated otherwise towns need 100 progress to be able to advance. | Unless stated otherwise towns need 100 progress to be able to advance. | ||
If a town doesn't advance try to sleep, most of the times entering other towns is enough though. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Pierre | | Give Nirlake Letter to Pierre | ||
| Loire - Pierre's - Room 1 (0xF5) | | Loire - Pierre's - Room 1 (0xF5) | ||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Will | |||
| Nirlake | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Bell | |||
| Freedom | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Eddie | |||
| Freedom | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Sardine guy | |||
| Litz | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Wine guy | |||
| Loire | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Matis | |||
| Loire | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Nirlake Letter to Marily | |||
| Loire | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:37, 18 December 2020
Unless stated otherwise towns need 100 progress to be able to advance.
If a town doesn't advance try to sleep, most of the times entering other towns is enough though.
Map ID | Expansion ID | Tasks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0x00BE - Loire | 0x00 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Litz | 0x02 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freedom | 0x04 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0x03AE - Nirlake | 0x06 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0x078 - Colo. R | 0x08 | This requires progress to be 9 to advance
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Suncoast | 0x0A |
|