Difference between revisions of "Town Expansions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added another entry) |
m (Litz) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Litz - Crafts (0x0398,0x03A1) | | Litz - Crafts (0x0398,0x03A1) | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |||
| Give backrub to dancer NPC (Push from behind after talking) | |||
| Quatros (0x08C->0x08F) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 10 September 2020
This list is in progress and incomplete!
Unless stated otherwise towns need 100 progress to be able to advance.
Map ID | Expansion ID | Tasks | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0x00BE - Loire | 0x00 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Litz | 0x02 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
Freedom | 0x04 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03AE - Nirlake | 0x06 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x078 - Colo. R | 0x08 | This requires progress to be 9 to advance
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Suncoast | 0x0A |
|