Difference between revisions of "Town Expansions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updated page) |
m (Added another entry) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Freedom | ||
| 0x04 | | 0x04 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Help Bell invent the telephone | | Help Bell invent the telephone | ||
| Bell's (0x35A) | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Collect the magirock next to Bell | |||
| Bell's (0x35A) | | Bell's (0x35A) | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 84: | Line 88: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:07, 10 November 2019
This list is in progress and incomplete!
Unless stated otherwise towns need 100 progress to be able to advance.
Map ID | Expansion ID | Tasks | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0x00BE - Loire | 0x00 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Litz | 0x02 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
Freedom | 0x04 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03AE - Nirlake | 0x06 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x078 - Colo. R | 0x08 | This requires progress to be 9 to advance
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Suncoast | 0x0A |
|