Difference between revisions of "Town Expansions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m (Updated page) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0x00BE - Loire | ||
| 0x00 | | 0x00 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Obtain Camera | | Obtain Camera | ||
| Pierre's (0xd6,0xf5) | | Loire - Pierre's (0xd6,0xf5) | ||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Vote for Jean | |||
| Loire (0x00BE) | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Talk to Matis | |||
| Loire - Matis's (0x00CC) | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Fancy Clothes to Girls | |||
| Freedom - Three Girls (0x0355) | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Give Wine to Girl | |||
| Freedom - Pub (0x034F) | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 24: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x03EC Litz | | 0x03EC - Litz | ||
| 0x02 | | 0x02 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 72: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x03AE Nirlake | | 0x03AE - Nirlake | ||
| 0x06 | | 0x06 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x078 Colo. R | | 0x078 - Colo. R | ||
| 0x08 | | 0x08 | ||
| This requires progress to be 9 to advance | | This requires progress to be 9 to advance | ||
Line 108: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x03EC Suncoast | | 0x03EC - Suncoast | ||
| 0x0A | | 0x0A | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 02:55, 4 November 2019
This list is in progress and incomplete!
Unless stated otherwise towns need 100 progress to be able to advance.
Map ID | Expansion ID | Tasks | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0x00BE - Loire | 0x00 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Litz | 0x02 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x04 |
| |||||||||||||||||||
0x03AE - Nirlake | 0x06 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x078 - Colo. R | 0x08 | This requires progress to be 9 to advance
| ||||||||||||||||||
0x03EC - Suncoast | 0x0A |
|