Difference between revisions of "Store Information"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The store data table is at offset 0x19D094 and has ? entries. == store data format == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Offset ! Size (byte) ! Name |- | 0x00 | 1 | ID |- | 0x01 | 2 ...") |
m (typo) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The store | == store info format == | ||
The store info table is at offset: 0x19CE6D and has 9 bytes per entry. | |||
== store | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Offset | |||
! Size (byte) | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00 | |||
| 2 | |||
| Map ID | |||
|- | |||
| 0x02 | |||
| 2 | |||
| Event flag | |||
|- | |||
| 0x04 | |||
| 2 | |||
| Offset | |||
|- | |||
| 0x06 | |||
| 1 | |||
| X | |||
|- | |||
| 0x07 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |||
| 0x08 | |||
| 1 | |||
| Greeting, values: 0 - 8 | |||
|} | |||
== store item format == | |||
The store data table is at offset 0x19D094 which has 61 entries and is parsed till 0xFFFF. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 20: | Line 53: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Unique | | Unique | ||
|} | |||
== store data == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Shop ID | |||
! Items | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Hex Rod (128) | |||
| 170 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Leather (161) | |||
| 190 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 5 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 8 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Hex Rod (128) | |||
| 110 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Leather (161) | |||
| 125 | |||
| Yes | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ra Spear (130) | |||
| 240 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| LeafSuit (162) | |||
| 210 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ra Armor (163) | |||
| 380 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BirdSuit (164) | |||
| 550 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Fur Coat (165) | |||
| 750 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BrnzPike (136) | |||
| 880 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Crystal (85) | |||
| 1000 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BrnzPike (136) | |||
| 880 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| VestArmr (172) | |||
| 1850 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| MonkRobe (168) | |||
| 1080 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| BrnzPike (136) | |||
| 880 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| LightRod (137) | |||
| 980 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1500 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| RingMail (170) | |||
| 1280 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| L.Bulb (18) | |||
| 70 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| LightRod (137) | |||
| 980 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1500 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Icepick (134) | |||
| 1770 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| RingMail (170) | |||
| 1280 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrVest (171) | |||
| 1550 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| VestArmr (172) | |||
| 1850 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| LightRod (137) | |||
| 980 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1500 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Icepick (134) | |||
| 1770 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| VestArmr (172) | |||
| 1850 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrArmr (174) | |||
| 2500 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| DrgnMail (177) | |||
| 3880 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| Fur Coat (165) | |||
| 550 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| NiceSuit (169) | |||
| 480 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PoshSuit (175) | |||
| 1220 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| L.Bulb (18) | |||
| 70 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1200 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SoulWand (142) | |||
| 1650 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Icepick (134) | |||
| 1770 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| RingMail (170) | |||
| 1280 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrVest (171) | |||
| 1550 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| VestArmr (172) | |||
| 1850 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1200 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Icepick (134) | |||
| 1770 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Trident (141) | |||
| 2100 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| VestArmr (172) | |||
| 1850 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BirdSuit (164) | |||
| 1890 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrArmr (174) | |||
| 2500 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1200 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Icepick (134) | ||
| 2 | | 1770 | ||
| | | No | ||
|- | |||
| ThunPike (143) | |||
| 2450 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| LghtPike (148) | |||
| 4350 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| VestArmr (172) | |||
| 1850 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrArmr (174) | |||
| 2500 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BirdSuit (164) | |||
| 1890 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SoulArmr (178) | |||
| 4450 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| LightRod (137) | |||
| 980 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1200 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| RingMail (170) | |||
| 1280 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrVest (171) | |||
| 1550 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrPike (139) | |||
| 1200 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Icepick (134) | |||
| 1770 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| RingMail (170) | |||
| 1280 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrVest (171) | |||
| 1550 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SlvrArmr (174) | |||
| 2500 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| L.Bulb (18) | |||
| 70 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Serum (21) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| LightRod (137) | |||
| 980 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SoulWand (142) | |||
| 1650 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| PoshSuit (175) | |||
| 1220 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| L.Bulb (18) | |||
| 70 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Serum (21) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| H.Water (22) | |||
| 90 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| DrgnPike (146) | |||
| 3150 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| KungFuGi (176) | |||
| 1220 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| LghtPike (148) | |||
| 4350 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SoulArmr (178) | |||
| 4450 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Pro Armr (189) | |||
| 7890 | |||
| Yes | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| ThunPike (143) | |||
| 2450 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PoshSuit (175) | |||
| 1220 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| SeaSpear (144) | |||
| 3000 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| LghtPike (148) | |||
| 4350 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| AlphaRod (158) | |||
| 7500 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| DrgnMail (177) | |||
| 3880 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SoulArmr (178) | |||
| 4450 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| L.Bulb (18) | |||
| 130 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 150 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Serum (21) | |||
| 140 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| H.Water (22) | |||
| 150 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| RedArmr (181) | |||
| 6660 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| S.Bulb (16) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| M.Bulb (17) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| L.Bulb (18) | |||
| 70 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| P. Cure (19) | |||
| 13 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Stardew (20) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Serum (21) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| H.Water (22) | |||
| 90 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 5 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 5 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 7 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 9 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Geo Ring (7) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 35 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 35 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| Ray Ring (9) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| ElecRing (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ray Ring (9) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| ElecRing (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ray Ring (9) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| ElecRing (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| WaterPin (15) | |||
| 65 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| WaterPin (15) | |||
| 65 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Geo Ring (7) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Sky Ring (8) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ray Ring (9) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| ElecRing (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Horn Pin (14) | |||
| 50 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Geo Ring (7) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Sky Ring (8) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ray Ring (9) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| ElecRing (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| WaterPin (15) | |||
| 65 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Horn Pin (14) | |||
| 50 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Geo Ring (7) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Sky Ring (8) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ray Ring (9) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| ElecRing (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| WaterPin (15) | |||
| 65 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Unique | |||
|- | |||
| FireRing (1) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| PyroRing (2) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Ring (3) | |||
| 10 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| SnowRing (4) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Zap Ring (5) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| BoomRing (6) | |||
| 25 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Geo Ring (7) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Sky Ring (8) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Ray Ring (9) | |||
| 15 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| ElecRing (10) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| GrassPin (11) | |||
| 45 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Wind Pin (12) | |||
| 20 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pin (13) | |||
| 30 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| WaterPin (15) | |||
| 65 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Horn Pin (14) | |||
| 50 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:16, 3 July 2018
store info format
The store info table is at offset: 0x19CE6D and has 9 bytes per entry.
Offset | Size (byte) | Name |
---|---|---|
0x00 | 2 | Map ID |
0x02 | 2 | Event flag |
0x04 | 2 | Offset |
0x06 | 1 | X |
0x07 | 1 | Y |
0x08 | 1 | Greeting, values: 0 - 8 |
store item format
The store data table is at offset 0x19D094 which has 61 entries and is parsed till 0xFFFF.
Offset | Size (byte) | Name |
---|---|---|
0x00 | 1 | ID |
0x01 | 2 | Cost |
0x03 | 1 | Unique |
store data
Shop ID | Items | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
|