Difference between revisions of "Music"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "There are a total of 59 music tracks in the game using the SPC format. == Map IDs == {| class="wikitable" |- ! ID ! Offset ! Name |- | 0 | 0x25FF83 | silence |- | 1 | 0x2DE03...") |
m (Updated offsets) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are a total of | There are a total of 60 music tracks in the game and as well as 82 sound effects. | ||
== | == Music Tracks == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 0xA5FF83 | ||
| | | Silence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 0xADE03B | ||
| Dark Side Field | | Dark Side Field | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 0xADF22B | ||
| Tower of Trail | | Tower of Trail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 0xAC8C82 | ||
| | | Hometown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 0xAA9404 | ||
| | | Fight Against Powerful Enemies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 0xB19EDA | ||
| | | Unforeseen Occurrence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| | | 0xA9EC66 | ||
| | | Light Side Field | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | 0xA9AD42 | ||
| | | Zoo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| | | 0xAE9A02 | ||
| | | The Castle of Dragoon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Town | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Top of Saint Mountain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Underground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Ele | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Call at Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Castle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Entrance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Flying to the Sky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Wandering Spirits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Final Battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | The Gaia Stone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Laboratory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Good Night ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Ever Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Yun-Kou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Peruru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | My Dear Ruwaru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 0xB0A583 | ||
| | | Prime Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| | | 0x9FFDE7 | ||
| | | An Omen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| | | 0xB3D214 | ||
| | | Heartbeats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | 0xAFDD89 | ||
| | | Sanctuary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| | | 0xAFC7E4 | ||
| | | Amusement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| | | 0xB38AB4 | ||
| | | Revival of Birds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
| | | 0xB2F3B2 | ||
| | | Mysterious Pit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Awakening of Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Dr. Beruga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Shopping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Race in Mushrooms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Revival of Humans | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Lhasa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Green Returns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Revival of Plants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Southern Rhythm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Freedom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Willful Lion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Heartbeats + Revival of Animals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| | | 0x2BFD02 | ||
| | | Open the Door | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| | | 0x30EC6E | ||
| | | Nomands in the Desert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| | | 0x31C45D | ||
| | | Yomi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
| | | 0x20FA38 | ||
| | | Royd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | 0x2FF8D1 | ||
| | | Fyda | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 | | 51 | ||
| | | 0x1CFDB4 | ||
| | | Fanfare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| | | 0x33C960 | ||
| | | Save Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
| | | 0x3199D3 | ||
| | | Origins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
| | | 0x30F1D9 | ||
| | | Rest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
| | | 0x29D7B0 | ||
| | | Light and Darkness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| | | 0x3489CF | ||
| | | Baby crying | ||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 0x268000 | |||
| Return to Mother Earth | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 | | 59 | ||
| | | 0x33C812 | ||
| | | Defeat | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:21, 8 June 2022
There are a total of 60 music tracks in the game and as well as 82 sound effects.
Music Tracks
ID | Offset | Name |
---|---|---|
0 | 0xA5FF83 | Silence |
1 | 0xADE03B | Dark Side Field |
2 | 0xADF22B | Tower of Trail |
3 | 0xAC8C82 | Hometown |
4 | 0xAA9404 | Fight Against Powerful Enemies |
5 | 0xB19EDA | Unforeseen Occurrence |
6 | 0xA9EC66 | Light Side Field |
7 | 0xA9AD42 | Zoo |
8 | 0xAE9A02 | The Castle of Dragoon |
9 | Town | |
10 | Top of Saint Mountain | |
11 | Present | |
12 | Underground | |
13 | Ele | |
14 | Call at Port | |
15 | Castle | |
16 | Entrance | |
17 | Flying to the Sky | |
18 | Wandering Spirits | |
19 | Final Battle | |
20 | The Gaia Stone | |
21 | Laboratory | |
22 | Good Night ... | |
23 | Ever Green | |
24 | Yun-Kou | |
25 | Peruru | |
26 | My Dear Ruwaru | |
27 | 0xB0A583 | Prime Blue |
28 | 0x9FFDE7 | An Omen |
29 | 0xB3D214 | Heartbeats |
30 | 0xAFDD89 | Sanctuary |
31 | 0xAFC7E4 | Amusement |
32 | 0xB38AB4 | Revival of Birds |
33 | 0xB2F3B2 | Mysterious Pit |
34 | Awakening of Earth | |
35 | Dr. Beruga | |
36 | Shopping | |
37 | Race in Mushrooms | |
38 | Revival of Humans | |
39 | Lhasa | |
40 | Green Returns | |
41 | Revival of Plants | |
42 | Southern Rhythm | |
43 | Freedom | |
44 | Willful Lion | |
45 | Heartbeats + Revival of Animals | |
46 | 0x2BFD02 | Open the Door |
47 | 0x30EC6E | Nomands in the Desert |
48 | 0x31C45D | Yomi |
49 | 0x20FA38 | Royd |
50 | 0x2FF8D1 | Fyda |
51 | 0x1CFDB4 | Fanfare |
52 | 0x33C960 | Save Data |
53 | 0x3199D3 | Origins |
54 | 0x30F1D9 | Rest |
55 | 0x29D7B0 | Light and Darkness |
56 | 0x3489CF | Baby crying |
57 | 0x268000 | Return to Mother Earth |
59 | 0x33C812 | Defeat |